← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| Flaznorp | nehaip | RN1 | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 52% (6473–6009, n=12482) | 64% (14–8, n=22) | 48% (14112–15590, n=29702) | 50% (20851–20547, n=41398) |
| Consensus PnL | $3.6M | $14K | $14.8M | $3.2M |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #23 | PM monthly #598 | PM monthly #28 + pinned | PM monthly #7 |
| Sides with the consensus | 74% (101 of 137 open) | 100% (1 of 1 open) | 52% (26 of 50 open) | 70% (31 of 44 open) |
| Strongest topics |
|
| ||
| Weakest topic | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | — | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 56% of 1617 at avg 55¢, ROI +27% | 88% of 17 at avg 67¢, ROI +25% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 38237 at avg 67¢, ROI +37% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 29% (won 11% of 465) | 6% (won 0% of 1) | 10% (won 57% of 2593) | 7% (won 99% of 2623) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 16% (won 40% of 255) | 6% (won 100% of 1) | 22% (won 94% of 5682) | 21% (won 100% of 7839) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 16% (won 62% of 260) | 29% (won 80% of 5) | 35% (won 99% of 9181) | 22% (won 100% of 8452) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 39% (won 94% of 637) | 59% (won 100% of 10) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) | 51% (won 100% of 19323) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
24 on the same side, 31 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | Flaznorp | nehaip | RN1 | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $13K | — | Over $1.6K | Under $21K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $4.4K | — | Yes $1.9K | No $5.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $3.1K | — | Yes $7 | No $2.7K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $586 | — | Over $3.3K | Under $1.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.6K | — | Over $36 | Under $1.5K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $114 | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | Athletic Club $218 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $476 | — | Under $1.3K | Under $64 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $702 | — | Under $20 | Over $5 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $246 | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | Athletic Club $354 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $138 | — | Yes $192 | No $249 |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $14K | — | No $2.5K | No $3.1K |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $176 | — | Under $42 | Under $796 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $360 | Under $7.6K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $1.5K | Under $5.2K |
| Will SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo end in a draw? opposite sides · consensus No | No $5.4K | — | Yes $4 | — |
| Will Clube do Remo win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus No | No $4.3K | — | Yes $11 | — |
| Will SE Palmeiras win on 2026-11-05? opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $3.0K | — | No $9 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $1.5K | — | No $104 | — |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $1.1K | Yes $69 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $466 | — | No $529 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $886 | — | Under $81 | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? opposite sides · consensus No | No $596 | — | — | Yes $154 |
| Rubio Nu vs. Sportivo Luqueno: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $451 | — | Over $230 | — |
| Exact Score: SE Palmeiras 1 - 0 Clube do Remo? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $318 | — | No $359 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-3.5) opposite sides · consensus Heat | Heat $67 | — | Warriors $505 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-5.5) opposite sides · consensus Heat | Heat $440 | — | Warriors $109 | — |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $61 | No $172 |
| Exact Score: SE Palmeiras 2 - 2 Clube do Remo? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $40 | — | No $182 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $141 | — | Over $69 | — |
| CD Pamplona vs. SD Eibar: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $132 | — | — | Yes $3 |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $104 | — | Over $18 | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $29 | Under $12 |
| Clube do Remo leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $25 | — | Yes $2 | — |
| Spread: SE Palmeiras (-1.5) same side · consensus SE Palmeiras | SE Palmeiras $28K | — | SE Palmeiras $14K | — |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $499 | — | — | No $15K |
| Cali: Leolia Jeanjean vs Alice Tubello same side · consensus Alice Tubello | Alice Tubello $3.2K | — | Alice Tubello $11K | — |
| Spread: SE Palmeiras (-2.5) same side · consensus SE Palmeiras | SE Palmeiras $2.4K | — | SE Palmeiras $665 | — |
| Will Umraniyespor win on 2026-10-14? same side · consensus No | No $1.6K | — | — | No $1.1K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | — | — | Under $1.1K | Under $945 |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $1.0K | — | Over $826 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $1.3K | — | Over $411 | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 3 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | Yes $1.0K | — | — | Yes $153 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $337 | — | — | Under $755 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Under | Over $1.1K | — | — | Over $8 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $361 | — | — | Under $595 |
| CS Cartaginés leading at halftime? same side · consensus No | No $338 | — | No $353 | — |
| SE Palmeiras vs. Clube do Remo: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $538 | — | Under $35 | — |
| Gimnasia y Esgrima de La Plata vs. CA Belgrano: 1st Half O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $128 | — | Under $271 | — |
| Heat vs. Warriors: O/U 234.5 same side · consensus Over | Under $8 | — | Under $323 | — |
| Spread: Warriors (-8.5) same side · consensus Heat | Warriors $174 | — | Warriors $97 | — |