← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-1765442354872 | ndb1 | RN1 | UpTheBlues | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 66% (3102–1594, n=4696) | 63% (993–578, n=1571) | 48% (14153–15617, n=29770) | 50% (20605–20391, n=40996) |
| Consensus PnL | $217K | $4.8M | $14.8M | $3.2M |
| Tracked as | was PM monthly #528 | PM monthly #97 | PM monthly #30 + pinned | PM monthly #8 |
| Sides with the consensus | 64% (18 of 28 open) | 73% (54 of 74 open) | 56% (63 of 113 open) | 69% (31 of 45 open) |
| Strongest topics |
|
|
| |
| Weakest topic | — | NFL −9 pts, n=144 | — | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 100% of 1883 at avg 76¢, ROI +25% | 64% of 1398 at avg 64¢, ROI +2% | 94% of 25960 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% | 100% of 39731 at avg 67¢, ROI +36% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 3% (won 100% of 64) | 13% (won 15% of 186) | 10% (won 57% of 2588) | 7% (won 99% of 2699) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 9% (won 100% of 170) | 19% (won 39% of 267) | 22% (won 94% of 5673) | 20% (won 100% of 7974) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 21% (won 100% of 394) | 23% (won 58% of 326) | 35% (won 99% of 9163) | 22% (won 100% of 8588) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 67% (won 100% of 1255) | 44% (won 94% of 619) | 33% (won 100% of 8536) | 52% (won 100% of 20470) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
11 on the same side, 22 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-1765442354872 | ndb1 | RN1 | UpTheBlues |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $1.0K | — | Over $1.6K | Under $21K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $289 | — | Over $360 | Under $7.6K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $459 | — | Yes $1.9K | No $5.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $253 | — | Over $3.3K | Under $1.4K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.1K | — | Over $36 | Under $1.5K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | No $75 | — | Yes $7 | No $2.7K |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $225 | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K | Athletic Club $226 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | Athletic Club $775 | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 | Athletic Club $354 |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | No $1.3K | — | No $2.5K | No $3.1K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | Under $445 | — | Under $1.1K | Under $960 |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $631 | — | — | No $15K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $991 | — | No $529 | — |
| Will Utebo FC win on 2026-10-28? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $1.1K | Yes $74 |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $800 | — | Under $1 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $652 | — | — | Over $7 |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $141 | — | Under $511 | — |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $355 | — | Under $161 | — |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $192 | No $216 |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus Yes | Yes $251 | — | No $5 | — |
| Athletic Club leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | Yes $61 | No $174 |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Over $41 | — | Under $136 | — |
| Hamburger SV vs. Borussia Mönchengladbach: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $2 | — | Over $54 | — |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $29 | Under $12 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Under $20 | Over $5 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $2.6K | — | — | Under $5.2K |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club end in a draw? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $31 | — | — | Yes $3.5K |
| Will Hamburger SV win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | Yes $2 | — | Yes $2.1K | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $937 | — | — | Under $595 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $1.3K | Under $64 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $42 | Under $801 |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | Yes $468 | — | — | Yes $154 |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 1 - 0 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | Yes $57 | — | — | Yes $71 |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 2 - 2 Athletic Club? same side · consensus No | No $46 | — | — | No $3 |