← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | dubdubdub2 | Flaznorp | RN1 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 58% (4536–3322, n=7858) | 100% (7–0, n=7) | 52% (6451–6050, n=12501) | 48% (14167–15640, n=29807) |
| Consensus PnL | $7.8M | $405K | $3.6M | $14.8M |
| Tracked as | PM monthly #19 | PM monthly #97 | PM monthly #10 | PM monthly #29 + pinned |
| Sides with the consensus | 55% (12 of 22 open) | no open consensus position | 73% (125 of 172 open) | 56% (22 of 39 open) |
| Strongest topics | none with 10+ settled |
| ||
| Weakest topic | NHL −1 pts, n=136 | — | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 59% of 7133 at avg 55¢, ROI +2% | 100% of 7 at avg 82¢, ROI +16% | 56% of 1617 at avg 55¢, ROI +27% | 94% of 25975 at avg 59¢, ROI +35% |
| Entries under 30¢ | 17% (won 11% of 1182) | 0% | 29% (won 11% of 465) | 10% (won 57% of 2593) |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 24% (won 45% of 1746) | 0% | 16% (won 40% of 255) | 22% (won 94% of 5682) |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 29% (won 66% of 2085) | 0% | 16% (won 62% of 260) | 35% (won 99% of 9181) |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 30% (won 91% of 2120) | 100% (won 100% of 7) | 39% (won 94% of 637) | 33% (won 100% of 8519) |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
16 on the same side, 15 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x2c335066FE58fe9237c3d3Dc7b275C2a034a0563-1759935795465 | dubdubdub2 | Flaznorp | RN1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Under $13K | Over $1.6K |
| CD Pamplona vs. SD Eibar: O/U 3.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $11K | — | Under $254 | — |
| Will Madura United win on 2026-11-06? opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | — | No $3.5K | Yes $6.8K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $4.4K | Yes $1.9K |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $5.8K | — | No $494 | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | — | — | Under $354 | Over $3.2K |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $3.1K | Yes $7 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Under $2.6K | Over $36 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $476 | Under $1.3K |
| Spread: Maccabi Tel Aviv FC (-2.5) opposite sides · consensus Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | — | — | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC $973 | Maccabi Tel Aviv FC $35 |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus Yes | — | — | Yes $466 | No $529 |
| W50 Huamantla: Ipek Oz vs Diletta Cherubini opposite sides · consensus Ipek Oz | — | — | Diletta Cherubini $291 | Ipek Oz $685 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 5.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | — | — | Over $89 | Under $619 |
| Exact Score: Madura United 2 - 0 Arema FC? opposite sides · consensus No | — | — | No $101 | Yes $2 |
| Luanda: Justina Mikulskyte vs Noma Noha Akugue opposite sides · consensus Noma Noha Akugue | — | — | Noma Noha Akugue $82 | Justina Mikulskyte $3 |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $14K | No $2.5K |
| Oxford City FC vs. Leicester City FC: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $11K | — | Over $36 | — |
| Chennai Open: Robin Montgomery vs Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi same side · consensus Robin Montgomery | — | — | Robin Montgomery $5.4K | Robin Montgomery $602 |
| Will Maccabi Petah Tikva FC win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $3.0K | No $2.9K |
| Will Wolfsberger AC win on 2026-11-06? same side · consensus No | Yes $4.4K | — | Yes $40 | — |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $3.2K | Under $669 |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: Both Teams to Score same side · consensus No | — | — | No $1.3K | No $2.5K |
| Will Madura United vs. Arema FC end in a draw? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $1.6K | No $2.1K |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: O/U 4.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $2.7K | Under $54 |
| Will Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC end in a draw? same side · consensus No | — | — | No $1.5K | No $1.0K |
| Maccabi Tel Aviv FC vs. Maccabi Petah Tikva FC: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $2.0K | Under $478 |
| Spread: Athletic Club (-1.5) same side · consensus Rayo Vallecano de Madrid | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $115 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1.7K |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: 1st Half O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $702 | Under $20 |
| Boluspor leading at halftime? same side · consensus No | — | — | Yes $139 | Yes $192 |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) same side · consensus Athletic Club | — | — | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $246 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $1 |
| Umraniyespor vs. Boluspor: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | — | — | Under $176 | Under $42 |