← Traders
Compare traders
Two to four tracked traders side by side: their record on consensus markets, where they are strongest, what prices they buy at, how often they side with the consensus and the markets they hold together right now.
| 0x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-1765442354872 | Flaznorp | ndb1 | sainttroplay | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Record (consensus markets) | 66% (2877–1511, n=4388) | 53% (5927–5304, n=11231) | 65% (888–469, n=1357) | no settled market |
| Consensus PnL | $197K | $3.3M | $4.2M | — |
| Tracked as | was PM monthly #528 | PM monthly #21 | PM monthly #150 | — |
| Sides with the consensus | 77% (36 of 47 open) | 62% (235 of 382 open) | 74% (35 of 47 open) | no open consensus position |
| Strongest topics |
|
| not computed yet | |
| Weakest topic | — | Other Sports −13 pts, n=22 | NFL −9 pts, n=139 | — |
| Settled positions, side won | 100% of 1622 at avg 76¢, ROI +25% | 56% of 1482 at avg 54¢, ROI +28% | 64% of 1288 at avg 64¢, ROI +4% | — |
| Entries under 30¢ | 3% (won 100% of 55) | 29% (won 11% of 423) | 13% (won 15% of 168) | — |
| Entries 30–50¢ | 9% (won 100% of 151) | 16% (won 40% of 243) | 20% (won 39% of 256) | — |
| Entries 50–70¢ | 21% (won 100% of 345) | 17% (won 62% of 255) | 24% (won 58% of 314) | — |
| Entries 70¢ and up | 66% (won 100% of 1071) | 38% (won 94% of 561) | 43% (won 93% of 550) | — |
Records and specialties count consensus markets only and run optimistic: Polymarket's closed-position data rarely lists bets that went to zero. Edge = how much more often the held side won than its entry price implied.
Markets they hold together now
18 on the same side, 17 on opposite sides. Opposite sides first.
| Market | 0x228B8d11EBa89BF1c554f8879a9293B7106DaF4c-1765442354872 | Flaznorp | ndb1 | sainttroplay |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Fenerbahçe SK win on 2026-11-04? opposite sides · consensus No | No $2.3K | Yes $25K | — | — |
| Liverpool FC leading at halftime? opposite sides · consensus No | No $2.1K | Yes $5.8K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $2.6K | Over $5 | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $2.0K | Under $22 | — | — |
| Will Athletic Club win on 2026-10-10? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $618 | No $1.0K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: 1st Half O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $1.6K | Under $14 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 4.5 opposite sides · consensus Under | Under $832 | Over $705 | — | — |
| Will Rayo Vallecano de Madrid win on 2026-10-10? opposite sides · consensus No | No $1.2K | Yes $317 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 2 Liverpool FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $838 | Yes $590 | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: Fenerbahçe SK O/U 0.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Under $408 | Over $1.0K | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 1 Liverpool FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $904 | Yes $500 | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: Draw at halftime? opposite sides · consensus Yes | No $228 | Yes $949 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid 0 - 1 Athletic Club? opposite sides · consensus No | Yes $576 | No $495 | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: Liverpool FC O/U 1.5 opposite sides · consensus Over | Over $910 | Under $125 | — | — |
| Spread: Rayo Vallecano de Madrid (-1.5) opposite sides · consensus Athletic Club | Athletic Club $760 | Rayo Vallecano de Madrid $262 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 3 Liverpool FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $25 | Yes $106 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 2 Liverpool FC? opposite sides · consensus No | No $59 | Yes $26 | — | — |
| Will AEK win on 2026-11-04? same side · consensus No | — | No $113K | No $234K | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $1.9K | Over $36K | — | — |
| Spread: Liverpool FC (-3.5) same side · consensus Fenerbahçe SK | Fenerbahçe SK $1.0K | Fenerbahçe SK $25K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $1.1K | Under $13K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $1.8K | Over $7.2K | — | — |
| Spread: Liverpool FC (-2.5) same side · consensus Fenerbahçe SK | Fenerbahçe SK $1.0K | Fenerbahçe SK $5.7K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: Liverpool FC O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $1.3K | Under $3.5K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: 1st Half O/U 2.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $2.1K | Under $2.6K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $591 | Over $1.9K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK leading at halftime? same side · consensus No | No $1.0K | No $1.2K | — | — |
| Fenerbahçe SK vs. Liverpool FC: Liverpool FC O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | Over $1.9K | Over $53 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 1.5 same side · consensus Over | Under $567 | Under $1.4K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Draw at halftime? same side · consensus Yes | Yes $981 | Yes $486 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: Both Teams to Score same side · consensus No | No $74 | No $1.1K | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 3.5 same side · consensus Under | Under $655 | Under $311 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 2 - 1 Liverpool FC? same side · consensus No | Yes $10 | Yes $948 | — | — |
| Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs. Athletic Club: O/U 0.5 same side · consensus Over | Under $432 | Under $101 | — | — |
| Exact Score: Fenerbahçe SK 1 - 0 Liverpool FC? same side · consensus No | Yes $6 | Yes $2 | — | — |