PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Victoria Pohle β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Victoria Pohle

W15 Essen: Victoria Pohle vs Elsa Bonelli

Resolved Victoria Pohle. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Victoria Pohle. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Victoria Pohle 100%

Total Value

$10.11

Combined PnL

$0.01

Smart Money Signal

Victoria Pohle

3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Victoria Pohle100%
Elsa Bonelli0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Victoria Pohle3 traders
Total Value$10.11
Total Shares10
Combined PnL+$0.01
Elsa Bonelli2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Victoria Pohle β€” 60%Elsa Bonelli β€” 40%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x5ef8c8ac...9c447a
Slug
itf-pohle1-bonell1-2026-10-27
Trade on Polymarket