Back to Markets
Victoria PohleVictoria PohleElsa BonelliElsa Bonelli
VeryLucky888<$100Victoria Pohle Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Victoria Pohle β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Victoria Pohle

W15 Essen: Victoria Pohle vs Elsa Bonelli
Resolved Victoria Pohle. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Victoria Pohle. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Victoria Pohle 100%
Total Value
$10.11
Combined PnL
$0.01
Smart Money Signal
Victoria Pohle
3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Victoria Pohle100%
Elsa Bonelli0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Victoria Pohle3 traders
Total Value$10.11
Total Shares10
Combined PnL+$0.01
Elsa Bonelli2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Victoria Pohle β 60%Elsa Bonelli β 40%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LO looppau<$100 | Victoria Pohleavg 99.9Β’ | $10.11 | $10.11 | +$0.01 | 99% 10403-48 (10451) |
OM omnibus-076daa<$100 | Victoria Pohleavg 57Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 18430-18853 (37283) |
0X 0xfB07F48542d2b655e9D0Bf1cC92a8a6Feee8e2cC-1782415802542CTR<$100 | Elsa Bonelliavg 39Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 47% 2376-2647 (5023) |
XT xtxpleasecallmeCTR<$100 | Elsa Bonelliavg 29Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 35% 14652-26739 (41391) |
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | Victoria Pohleavg 55.5Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 58% 40444-29225 (69669) |
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$10.11
Value
$10.11
PnL
+$0.01
Record
99%
10403-48 (10451)
OM
omnibus-076daa<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
18430-18853 (37283)
0X
0xfB07F48542d2b655e9D0Bf1cC92a8a6Feee8e2cC-1782415802542CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
47%
2376-2647 (5023)
XT
xtxpleasecallmeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
35%
14652-26739 (41391)
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
58%
40444-29225 (69669)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x5ef8c8ac...9c447a
Slug
itf-pohle1-bonell1-2026-10-27