Back to Markets
VeryLucky888<$100Under 2.5Under 2.5
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Under 2.5Under 2.5Over 2.5 Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Under 2.5 β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Under 2.5

Mia Pohankova vs. Alycia Parks: Total Sets O/U 2.5
Resolved Under 2.5. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held Under 2.5. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Under 2.5 80%
Total Value
$170.32
Combined PnL
$59.28
Smart Money Signal
Under 2.5
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Over 2.50%
Under 2.5100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Under 2.54 traders
Total Value$170.32
Total Shares170
Combined PnL+$61.28
Over 2.51 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares3
Combined PnL-$2
Under 2.5 β 80%Over 2.5 β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | Under 2.5avg 62Β’ | $61.79 | $99.66 | +$37.87 | 58% 41434-30051 (71485) |
MI mishipolis<$100 | Under 2.5avg 46.4Β’ | $24.35 | $45.25 | +$20.89 | 50% 4503-4436 (8939) |
![]() ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100 | Under 2.5avg 97Β’ | $19.81 | $20.42 | +$0.61 | 86% 4989-844 (5833) |
AM ameisgoat11<$100 | Under 2.5avg 62Β’ | $3.1 | $5 | +$1.9 | 47% 2237-2519 (4756) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | Over 2.5avg 60Β’ | $2 | β | -$2 | 59% 30333-21031 (51364) |
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
$61.79
Value
$99.66
PnL
+$37.87
Record
58%
41434-30051 (71485)
MI
mishipolis<$100Invested
$24.35
Value
$45.25
PnL
+$20.89
Record
50%
4503-4436 (8939)
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Invested
$19.81
Value
$20.42
PnL
+$0.61
Record
86%
4989-844 (5833)
AM
ameisgoat11<$100Invested
$3.1
Value
$5
PnL
+$1.9
Record
47%
2237-2519 (4756)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
$2
Value
β
PnL
-$2
Record
59%
30333-21031 (51364)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x94216527...294292
Slug
wta-pohanko-parks-2026-10-29-set-totals-2pt5