PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Real Sociedad San Sebastian β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Real Sociedad San Sebastian

Spread: Real Sociedad San Sebastian (-1.5)

Resolved Real Sociedad San Sebastian. 86% of the top Polymarket traders held Real Sociedad San Sebastian. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

7

Real Sociedad San Sebastian 100%

Total Value

$436.48

Combined PnL

$211.57

Smart Money Signal

Real Sociedad San Sebastian

6 of 7 top traders (86%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Real Sociedad San Sebastian100%
Fenerbahce Istanbul0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Real Sociedad San Sebastian6 traders
Total Value$436.48
Total Shares436
Combined PnL+$211.57
Fenerbahce Istanbul1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian β€” 86%Fenerbahce Istanbul β€” 14%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x1c2beb8c...615909
Slug
uwec-rso-fen-2026-10-28-spread-home-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket