Back to Markets
AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaChelsea FC
poshposh<$100AS Roma
HRTradingCTR<$100Chelsea FC
VeryLucky888<$100AS Roma Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was AS Roma β and it was correct. Winning outcome: AS Roma

Spread: Chelsea FC (-2.5)
Resolved AS Roma. 71% of the top Polymarket traders held AS Roma. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
7
AS Roma 100%
Total Value
$15.21
Combined PnL
$0.11
Smart Money Signal
AS Roma
5 of 7 top traders (71%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%7 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Chelsea FC0%
AS Roma100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
AS Roma5 traders
Total Value$15.21
Total Shares15
Combined PnL+$0.11
Chelsea FC2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
AS Roma β 71%Chelsea FC β 29%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LO looppau<$100 | AS Romaavg 99.9Β’ | $12.99 | $13 | +$0.01 | 99% 10524-53 (10577) |
0X 0xD67942cD1c1AF4287F80Fe5F11A01DB65Cf491A0-1767718931081<$100 | AS Romaavg 52Β’ | $1.15 | $2.21 | +$0.1 | 50% 219-215 (434) |
GO GoalLineGhost<$100 | AS Romaavg 79Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 24390-24013 (48403) |
LU LuckyLooCTR<$100 | Chelsea FCavg 8Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 12142-12350 (24492) |
![]() poshposh<$100 | AS Romaavg 85Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 9411-6401 (15812) |
![]() HRTradingCTR<$100 | Chelsea FCavg 48Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 3109-2775 (5884) |
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | AS Romaavg 49Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 58% 40808-29511 (70319) |
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$12.99
Value
$13
PnL
+$0.01
Record
99%
10524-53 (10577)
0X
0xD67942cD1c1AF4287F80Fe5F11A01DB65Cf491A0-1767718931081<$100Invested
$1.15
Value
$2.21
PnL
+$0.1
Record
50%
219-215 (434)
GO
GoalLineGhost<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
24390-24013 (48403)
LU
LuckyLooCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
12142-12350 (24492)
poshposh<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
9411-6401 (15812)
HRTradingCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
3109-2775 (5884)
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
58%
40808-29511 (70319)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xd535dcee...d1b351
Slug
uwcl-che-asr-2026-10-28-spread-home-2pt5