PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was AS Roma β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: AS Roma

Spread: Chelsea FC (-2.5)

Resolved AS Roma. 71% of the top Polymarket traders held AS Roma. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

7

AS Roma 100%

Total Value

$15.21

Combined PnL

$0.11

Smart Money Signal

AS Roma

5 of 7 top traders (71%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%7 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Chelsea FC0%
AS Roma100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

AS Roma5 traders
Total Value$15.21
Total Shares15
Combined PnL+$0.11
Chelsea FC2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
AS Roma β€” 71%Chelsea FC β€” 29%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xd535dcee...d1b351
Slug
uwcl-che-asr-2026-10-28-spread-home-2pt5
Trade on Polymarket