PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was AC Monza β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: AC Monza

Spread: Bologna FC 1909 (-2.5)

Resolved AC Monza. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held AC Monza. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

AC Monza 100%

Total Value

$426

Combined PnL

$18.46

Smart Money Signal

AC Monza

5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Bologna FC 19090%
AC Monza100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

AC Monza5 traders
Total Value$426
Total Shares426
Combined PnL+$18.46
Bologna FC 19091 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
AC Monza β€” 83%Bologna FC 1909 β€” 17%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x660ddae2...96cf3a
Slug
sea-bol-mon-2026-10-31-spread-home-2pt5
Trade on Polymarket