Back to Markets
AC MonzaAC MonzaAC Monza
RN1<$100AC MonzaAC MonzaBologna FC 1909 Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was AC Monza β and it was correct. Winning outcome: AC Monza

Spread: Bologna FC 1909 (-2.5)
Resolved AC Monza. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held AC Monza. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
AC Monza 100%
Total Value
$426
Combined PnL
$18.46
Smart Money Signal
AC Monza
5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Bologna FC 19090%
AC Monza100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
AC Monza5 traders
Total Value$426
Total Shares426
Combined PnL+$18.46
Bologna FC 19091 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
AC Monza β 83%Bologna FC 1909 β 17%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NE Next-Licensing | AC Monzaavg 99.9Β’ | $304.7 | $305 | +$0.31 | 99% 2279-32 (2311) |
LE LeLynxMalynx | AC Monzaavg 85Β’ | $102.85 | $121 | +$18.15 | 58% 28707-21186 (49893) |
UP UpTheBlues<$100 | AC Monzaavg 86.1Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 45819-32178 (77997) |
![]() RN1<$100 | AC Monzaavg 84Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 56611-48781 (105392) |
SN SnakeBall<$100 | AC Monzaavg 94Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 33398-32968 (66366) |
GO GoalLineGhostCTR<$100 | Bologna FC 1909avg 14.3Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 25104-24842 (49946) |
NE
Next-LicensingInvested
$304.7
Value
$305
PnL
+$0.31
Record
99%
2279-32 (2311)
LE
LeLynxMalynxInvested
$102.85
Value
$121
PnL
+$18.15
Record
58%
28707-21186 (49893)
UP
UpTheBlues<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
45819-32178 (77997)
RN1<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
56611-48781 (105392)
SN
SnakeBall<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
33398-32968 (66366)
GO
GoalLineGhostCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
25104-24842 (49946)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x660ddae2...96cf3a
Slug
sea-bol-mon-2026-10-31-spread-home-2pt5