PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was CF Estrela da Amadora β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: CF Estrela da Amadora

Spread: Moreirense FC (-1.5)

Resolved CF Estrela da Amadora. 63% of the top Polymarket traders held CF Estrela da Amadora. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

8

CF Estrela da Amadora 100%

Total Value

$318.8

Combined PnL

$19.14

Smart Money Signal

CF Estrela da Amadora

5 of 8 top traders (63%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%7 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Moreirense FC0%
CF Estrela da Amadora100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

CF Estrela da Amadora5 traders
Total Value$318.8
Total Shares319
Combined PnL+$19.14
Moreirense FC3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
CF Estrela da Amadora β€” 63%Moreirense FC β€” 37%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x8afefb0a...daa139
Slug
por-mor-ama-2026-10-31-spread-home-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket