PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was RKAV Volendam β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: RKAV Volendam

Spread: RKAV Volendam (-1.5)

Resolved RKAV Volendam. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held RKAV Volendam. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

RKAV Volendam 100%

Total Value

$11.71

Combined PnL

$2.17

Smart Money Signal

RKAV Volendam

4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

RKAV Volendam100%
RKSV Rohda Raalte0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

RKAV Volendam4 traders
Total Value$11.71
Total Shares12
Combined PnL+$2.17
RKSV Rohda Raalte1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
RKAV Volendam β€” 80%RKSV Rohda Raalte β€” 20%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xd0792e0f...71d11d
Slug
nlc-rv-raa-2026-10-29-spread-home-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket