Back to Markets
HRTrading<$100RKAV VolendamRKAV VolendamRKSV Rohda RaalteRKAV VolendamRKAV Volendam Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was RKAV Volendam β and it was correct. Winning outcome: RKAV Volendam

Spread: RKAV Volendam (-1.5)
Resolved RKAV Volendam. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held RKAV Volendam. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
RKAV Volendam 100%
Total Value
$11.71
Combined PnL
$2.17
Smart Money Signal
RKAV Volendam
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
RKAV Volendam100%
RKSV Rohda Raalte0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
RKAV Volendam4 traders
Total Value$11.71
Total Shares12
Combined PnL+$2.17
RKSV Rohda Raalte1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
RKAV Volendam β 80%RKSV Rohda Raalte β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HRTrading<$100 | RKAV Volendamavg 59.4Β’ | $3.99 | $6.71 | +$2.16 | 52% 3772-3441 (7213) |
LO looppau<$100 | RKAV Volendamavg 99.9Β’ | $5 | $5 | +$0 | 99% 10694-60 (10754) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | RKSV Rohda Raalteavg 47Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 45158-31551 (76709) |
OM omnibus-076daa<$100 | RKAV Volendamavg 54Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 18867-19279 (38146) |
GO GoalLineGhost<$100 | RKAV Volendamavg 75Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 24720-24419 (49139) |
HRTrading<$100Invested
$3.99
Value
$6.71
PnL
+$2.16
Record
52%
3772-3441 (7213)
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$5
Value
$5
PnL
+$0
Record
99%
10694-60 (10754)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
45158-31551 (76709)
OM
omnibus-076daa<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
18867-19279 (38146)
GO
GoalLineGhost<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
24720-24419 (49139)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xd0792e0f...71d11d
Slug
nlc-rv-raa-2026-10-29-spread-home-1pt5