Back to Markets
poshposhKingsKingsKingsSabresSabresSabres
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Kings Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Kings β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Kings

Spread: Sabres (-2.5)
Resolved Kings. 57% of the top Polymarket traders held Kings. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
7
Kings 100%
Total Value
$155
Combined PnL
$51.11
Smart Money Signal
Kings
4 of 7 top traders (57%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Sabres0%
Kings100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Kings4 traders
Total Value$155
Total Shares155
Combined PnL+$51.11
Sabres3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Kings β 57%Sabres β 43%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() poshposh | Kingsavg 73Β’ | $109.5 | $150 | +$40.5 | 59% 10341-7332 (17673) |
TO topdogbigboi<$100 | Kingsavg 79Β’ | $4.2 | $5 | +$0.8 | 48% 8249-8767 (17016) |
OM omnibus-076daa<$100 | Kingsavg 79Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 19294-19658 (38952) |
KE keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100 | Sabresavg 21Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 48% 959-1040 (1999) |
JU justaluckydudeCTR<$100 | Sabresavg 27Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 10816-9436 (20252) |
DA dabossrealmanCTR<$100 | Sabresavg 12Β’ | $0.6 | β | +$0 | 61% 2574-1627 (4201) |
![]() ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100 | Kingsavg 75.4Β’ | $30.15 | β | +$9.81 | 85% 5446-951 (6397) |
poshposhInvested
$109.5
Value
$150
PnL
+$40.5
Record
59%
10341-7332 (17673)
TO
topdogbigboi<$100Invested
$4.2
Value
$5
PnL
+$0.8
Record
48%
8249-8767 (17016)
OM
omnibus-076daa<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
19294-19658 (38952)
KE
keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
48%
959-1040 (1999)
JU
justaluckydudeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
10816-9436 (20252)
DA
dabossrealmanCTR<$100Invested
$0.6
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
61%
2574-1627 (4201)
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Invested
$30.15
Value
β
PnL
+$9.81
Record
85%
5446-951 (6397)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x0a56b0ba...daab36
Slug
nhl-buf-lak-2026-10-31-spread-away-2pt5