PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Jazz β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Jazz

Spread: Trail Blazers (-22.5)

Resolved Jazz. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Jazz. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

10

Jazz 100%

Total Value

$48.6

Combined PnL

$153.05

Smart Money Signal

Jazz

4 of 10 top traders (40%)6 hold an outcome priced under 50%9 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Trail Blazers0%
Jazz100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Jazz4 traders
Total Value$48.6
Total Shares49
Combined PnL+$153.05
Trail Blazers6 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Jazz β€” 40%Trail Blazers β€” 60%