Back to Markets
HRTrading<$100CavaliersCavaliersCavaliersHawksCavaliers Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Cavaliers β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Cavaliers

Spread: Hawks (-10.5)
Resolved Cavaliers. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held Cavaliers. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Cavaliers 100%
Total Value
$38.79
Combined PnL
$11.43
Smart Money Signal
Cavaliers
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Hawks0%
Cavaliers100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Cavaliers4 traders
Total Value$38.79
Total Shares39
Combined PnL+$11.43
Hawks1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Cavaliers β 80%Hawks β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() HRTrading<$100 | Cavaliersavg 67.8Β’ | $27.36 | $38.79 | +$11.43 | 52% 3869-3521 (7390) |
TA takeormake<$100 | Cavaliersavg 68Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 3934-3425 (7359) |
JU justaluckydude<$100 | Cavaliersavg 67Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 10577-9177 (19754) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | Hawksavg 30Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 30251-20955 (51206) |
GH ghorrock<$100 | Cavaliersavg 76Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 57% 13427-10262 (23689) |
HRTrading<$100Invested
$27.36
Value
$38.79
PnL
+$11.43
Record
52%
3869-3521 (7390)
TA
takeormake<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
3934-3425 (7359)
JU
justaluckydude<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
10577-9177 (19754)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
30251-20955 (51206)
GH
ghorrock<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
57%
13427-10262 (23689)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x3d8f3850...7448f6
Slug
nba-cle-atl-2026-10-29-spread-home-10pt5