Back to Markets
Rockets
RN1RocketsRocketsRocketsHawksRocketsHawks Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Rockets β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Rockets

Spread: Hawks (-6.5)
Resolved Rockets. 71% of the top Polymarket traders held Rockets. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
7
Rockets 100%
Total Value
$918.76
Combined PnL
$262.43
Smart Money Signal
Rockets
5 of 7 top traders (71%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Hawks0%
Rockets100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Rockets5 traders
Total Value$918.76
Total Shares919
Combined PnL+$262.43
Hawks2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Rockets β 71%Hawks β 29%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FL Flaznorp | Rocketsavg 76.4Β’ | $489.48 | $640.76 | +$151.28 | 51% 12449-11898 (24347) |
![]() RN1 | Rocketsavg 78Β’ | $146.25 | $250 | +$103.75 | 54% 54957-46919 (101876) |
LE LeLynxMalynx<$100 | Rocketsavg 78Β’ | $12.48 | $16 | +$3.92 | 57% 27306-20190 (47496) |
AN Anon455<$100 | Rocketsavg 71Β’ | $12 | $12 | +$3.48 | 56% 2440-1906 (4346) |
TA takeormakeCTR<$100 | Hawksavg 25Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 3614-3134 (6748) |
GH ghorrock<$100 | Rocketsavg 76Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 57% 12548-9494 (22042) |
NE neymar1CTR<$100 | Hawksavg 22.1Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 31% 318-696 (1014) |
FL
FlaznorpInvested
$489.48
Value
$640.76
PnL
+$151.28
Record
51%
12449-11898 (24347)
RN1Invested
$146.25
Value
$250
PnL
+$103.75
Record
54%
54957-46919 (101876)
LE
LeLynxMalynx<$100Invested
$12.48
Value
$16
PnL
+$3.92
Record
57%
27306-20190 (47496)
AN
Anon455<$100Invested
$12
Value
$12
PnL
+$3.48
Record
56%
2440-1906 (4346)
TA
takeormakeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
3614-3134 (6748)
GH
ghorrock<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
57%
12548-9494 (22042)
NE
neymar1CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
31%
318-696 (1014)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xb6cb557b...66fa9b
Slug
nba-atl-hou-2026-10-26-spread-away-6pt5