PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Rockets β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Rockets

Spread: Hawks (-6.5)

Resolved Rockets. 71% of the top Polymarket traders held Rockets. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

7

Rockets 100%

Total Value

$918.76

Combined PnL

$262.43

Smart Money Signal

Rockets

5 of 7 top traders (71%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Hawks0%
Rockets100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Rockets5 traders
Total Value$918.76
Total Shares919
Combined PnL+$262.43
Hawks2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Rockets β€” 71%Hawks β€” 29%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xb6cb557b...66fa9b
Slug
nba-atl-hou-2026-10-26-spread-away-6pt5
Trade on Polymarket