Back to Markets
Tampa Bay Rays
HRTrading<$100Tampa Bay RaysMilwaukee BrewersMilwaukee BrewersTampa Bay Rays
RN1CTR<$100Milwaukee BrewersMilwaukee Brewers Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Tampa Bay Rays β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Tampa Bay Rays

Spread: Milwaukee Brewers (-3.5)
Resolved Tampa Bay Rays. 43% of the top Polymarket traders held Tampa Bay Rays. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
7
Tampa Bay Rays 100%
Total Value
$54.75
Combined PnL
$13.19
Smart Money Signal
Tampa Bay Rays
3 of 7 top traders (43%)4 hold an outcome priced under 50%7 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Milwaukee Brewers0%
Tampa Bay Rays100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Tampa Bay Rays3 traders
Total Value$54.75
Total Shares55
Combined PnL+$13.19
Milwaukee Brewers4 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL-$0
Tampa Bay Rays β 43%Milwaukee Brewers β 57%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LR lryyy<$100 | Tampa Bay Raysavg 74Β’ | $37 | $50 | +$13 | β |
![]() HRTrading<$100 | Tampa Bay Raysavg 96Β’ | $4.56 | $4.75 | +$0.19 | 53% 2956-2611 (5567) |
GH ghorrockCTR<$100 | Milwaukee Brewersavg 0.3Β’ | $0 | β | -$0 | 57% 13017-9926 (22943) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Milwaukee Brewersavg 23Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 44559-30977 (75536) |
HO HomeRunHazard<$100 | Tampa Bay Raysavg 90Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 16793-14092 (30885) |
![]() RN1CTR<$100 | Milwaukee Brewersavg 4Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 55584-47663 (103247) |
FO forecastication4CTR<$100 | Milwaukee Brewersavg 20Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 1118-1145 (2263) |
LR
lryyy<$100Invested
$37
Value
$50
PnL
+$13
Record
β
HRTrading<$100Invested
$4.56
Value
$4.75
PnL
+$0.19
Record
53%
2956-2611 (5567)
GH
ghorrockCTR<$100Invested
$0
Value
β
PnL
-$0
Record
57%
13017-9926 (22943)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
44559-30977 (75536)
HO
HomeRunHazard<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
16793-14092 (30885)
RN1CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
55584-47663 (103247)
FO
forecastication4CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
1118-1145 (2263)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x6ecc4bec...cd1d51
Slug
mlb-mil-tb-2026-10-27-spread-away-3pt5