Back to Markets
poshposhVitality Rising BeesVitality Rising BeesVitality Rising BeesMental RushMental RushMental Rush Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Vitality Rising Bees β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Vitality Rising Bees

LoL: Vitality Rising Bees vs Mental Rush (BO5) - LGC Rising Playoffs
Resolved Vitality Rising Bees. 50% of the top Polymarket traders held Vitality Rising Bees. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Vitality Rising Bees 100%
Total Value
$258.75
Combined PnL
$27.07
Smart Money Signal
Vitality Rising Bees
3 of 6 top traders (50%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Vitality Rising Bees100%
Mental Rush0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Vitality Rising Bees3 traders
Total Value$258.75
Total Shares259
Combined PnL+$27.07
Mental Rush3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Vitality Rising Bees β 50%Mental Rush β 50%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() poshposh | Vitality Rising Beesavg 75.6Β’ | $203.58 | $206.37 | +$2.79 | 60% 9159-6104 (15263) |
GT gt7238<$100 | Vitality Rising Beesavg 67Β’ | $25.61 | $47.38 | +$21.77 | 45% 588-716 (1304) |
NE newwman<$100 | Vitality Rising Beesavg 50Β’ | $2.5 | $5 | +$2.5 | 53% 882-793 (1675) |
SN SnakeBallCTR<$100 | Mental Rushavg 29Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 32647-32181 (64828) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | Mental Rushavg 1.9Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 29955-20673 (50628) |
PU purplegattoCTR<$100 | Mental Rushavg 31Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 5748-5850 (11598) |
poshposhInvested
$203.58
Value
$206.37
PnL
+$2.79
Record
60%
9159-6104 (15263)
GT
gt7238<$100Invested
$25.61
Value
$47.38
PnL
+$21.77
Record
45%
588-716 (1304)
NE
newwman<$100Invested
$2.5
Value
$5
PnL
+$2.5
Record
53%
882-793 (1675)
SN
SnakeBallCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
32647-32181 (64828)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
29955-20673 (50628)
PU
purplegattoCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
5748-5850 (11598)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x7fccb7d0...a7c54d
Slug
lol-rb-mr-2026-10-27