PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Vitality Rising Bees β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Vitality Rising Bees

LoL: Vitality Rising Bees vs Mental Rush (BO5) - LGC Rising Playoffs

Resolved Vitality Rising Bees. 50% of the top Polymarket traders held Vitality Rising Bees. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Vitality Rising Bees 100%

Total Value

$258.75

Combined PnL

$27.07

Smart Money Signal

Vitality Rising Bees

3 of 6 top traders (50%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Vitality Rising Bees100%
Mental Rush0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Vitality Rising Bees3 traders
Total Value$258.75
Total Shares259
Combined PnL+$27.07
Mental Rush3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Vitality Rising Bees β€” 50%Mental Rush β€” 50%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x7fccb7d0...a7c54d
Slug
lol-rb-mr-2026-10-27
Trade on Polymarket