PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Malwina Rowinska β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Malwina Rowinska

W15 Sumter, SC: Anastasia Sysoeva vs Malwina Rowinska

Resolved Malwina Rowinska. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held Malwina Rowinska. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Malwina Rowinska 100%

Total Value

$370

Combined PnL

$38.45

Smart Money Signal

Malwina Rowinska

4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Anastasia Sysoeva0%
Malwina Rowinska100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Malwina Rowinska4 traders
Total Value$370
Total Shares370
Combined PnL+$38.45
Anastasia Sysoeva1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Malwina Rowinska β€” 80%Anastasia Sysoeva β€” 20%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xa5fec8fd...e39180
Slug
itf-sysoev1-rowins1-2026-10-28
Trade on Polymarket