Back to Markets
VeryLucky888Malwina RowinskaMalwina RowinskaMalwina Rowinska
poshposhCTR<$100Anastasia SysoevaMalwina Rowinska Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Malwina Rowinska β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Malwina Rowinska

W15 Sumter, SC: Anastasia Sysoeva vs Malwina Rowinska
Resolved Malwina Rowinska. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held Malwina Rowinska. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Malwina Rowinska 100%
Total Value
$370
Combined PnL
$38.45
Smart Money Signal
Malwina Rowinska
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Anastasia Sysoeva0%
Malwina Rowinska100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Malwina Rowinska4 traders
Total Value$370
Total Shares370
Combined PnL+$38.45
Anastasia Sysoeva1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Malwina Rowinska β 80%Anastasia Sysoeva β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VeryLucky888 | Malwina Rowinskaavg 73Β’ | $255.5 | $350 | +$33.25 | 58% 40808-29511 (70319) |
0X 0x1111111111<$100 | Malwina Rowinskaavg 74Β’ | $14.8 | $20 | +$5.2 | 61% 1733-1088 (2821) |
OM omnibus-076daa<$100 | Malwina Rowinskaavg 70.3Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 18637-19066 (37703) |
![]() poshposhCTR<$100 | Anastasia Sysoevaavg 52Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 9411-6401 (15812) |
VD VD721lsj4938Dk388<$100 | Malwina Rowinskaavg 70Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 55% 1688-1395 (3083) |
VeryLucky888Invested
$255.5
Value
$350
PnL
+$33.25
Record
58%
40808-29511 (70319)
0X
0x1111111111<$100Invested
$14.8
Value
$20
PnL
+$5.2
Record
61%
1733-1088 (2821)
OM
omnibus-076daa<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
18637-19066 (37703)
poshposhCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
9411-6401 (15812)
VD
VD721lsj4938Dk388<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
55%
1688-1395 (3083)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xa5fec8fd...e39180
Slug
itf-sysoev1-rowins1-2026-10-28