Back to Markets
poshposhKristina NovakKristina NovakIlay YorukIlay Yoruk
VeryLucky888<$100Kristina Novak Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Kristina Novak β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Kristina Novak

W50 Istanbul: Kristina Novak vs Ilay Yoruk
Resolved Kristina Novak. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Kristina Novak. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Kristina Novak 100%
Total Value
$184.08
Combined PnL
$57.68
Smart Money Signal
Kristina Novak
3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Kristina Novak100%
Ilay Yoruk0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Kristina Novak3 traders
Total Value$184.08
Total Shares184
Combined PnL+$57.68
Ilay Yoruk2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Kristina Novak β 60%Ilay Yoruk β 40%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() poshposh | Kristina Novakavg 68.7Β’ | $126.4 | $184.08 | +$57.68 | 60% 9362-6344 (15706) |
OM omnibus-076daa<$100 | Kristina Novakavg 41Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 18595-19019 (37614) |
TH thestingsnakeCTR<$100 | Ilay Yorukavg 25Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 3963-2663 (6626) |
GH ghostorderCTR<$100 | Ilay Yorukavg 61Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 62% 4261-2631 (6892) |
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | Kristina Novakavg 65Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 58% 40752-29469 (70221) |
poshposhInvested
$126.4
Value
$184.08
PnL
+$57.68
Record
60%
9362-6344 (15706)
OM
omnibus-076daa<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
18595-19019 (37614)
TH
thestingsnakeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
3963-2663 (6626)
GH
ghostorderCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
62%
4261-2631 (6892)
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
58%
40752-29469 (70221)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xf720943c...eb48b0
Slug
itf-novak1-yoruk1-2026-10-28