PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Kristina Novak β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Kristina Novak

W50 Istanbul: Kristina Novak vs Ilay Yoruk

Resolved Kristina Novak. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Kristina Novak. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Kristina Novak 100%

Total Value

$184.08

Combined PnL

$57.68

Smart Money Signal

Kristina Novak

3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Kristina Novak100%
Ilay Yoruk0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Kristina Novak3 traders
Total Value$184.08
Total Shares184
Combined PnL+$57.68
Ilay Yoruk2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Kristina Novak β€” 60%Ilay Yoruk β€” 40%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xf720943c...eb48b0
Slug
itf-novak1-yoruk1-2026-10-28
Trade on Polymarket