PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Caroline Dolehide β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Caroline Dolehide

W100 New Braunfels, TX: Yuki Naito vs Caroline Dolehide

Resolved Caroline Dolehide. 20% of the top Polymarket traders held Caroline Dolehide. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Caroline Dolehide 100%

Total Value

$30

Combined PnL

$26.69

Smart Money Signal

Caroline Dolehide

1 of 5 top traders (20%)4 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Yuki Naito0%
Caroline Dolehide100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Caroline Dolehide1 trader
Total Value$30
Total Shares30
Combined PnL+$26.69
Yuki Naito4 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Caroline Dolehide β€” 20%Yuki Naito β€” 80%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xddc61dfa...36849a
Slug
itf-naito1-dolehi1-2026-10-30
Trade on Polymarket