Back to Markets
Caroline DolehideYuki NaitoYuki NaitoYuki Naito
HRTradingCTR<$100Yuki Naito Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Caroline Dolehide β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Caroline Dolehide

W100 New Braunfels, TX: Yuki Naito vs Caroline Dolehide
Resolved Caroline Dolehide. 20% of the top Polymarket traders held Caroline Dolehide. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Caroline Dolehide 100%
Total Value
$30
Combined PnL
$26.69
Smart Money Signal
Caroline Dolehide
1 of 5 top traders (20%)4 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Yuki Naito0%
Caroline Dolehide100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Caroline Dolehide1 trader
Total Value$30
Total Shares30
Combined PnL+$26.69
Yuki Naito4 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Caroline Dolehide β 20%Yuki Naito β 80%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TO topdogbigboi<$100 | Caroline Dolehideavg 40Β’ | $3.31 | $30 | +$26.69 | 48% 8249-8767 (17016) |
OM omnibus-076daaCTR<$100 | Yuki Naitoavg 29.9Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 19294-19658 (38952) |
KE keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100 | Yuki Naitoavg 36Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 48% 959-1040 (1999) |
TH thestingsnakeCTR<$100 | Yuki Naitoavg 57.5Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 4082-2752 (6834) |
![]() HRTradingCTR<$100 | Yuki Naitoavg 41Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 5014-4502 (9516) |
TO
topdogbigboi<$100Invested
$3.31
Value
$30
PnL
+$26.69
Record
48%
8249-8767 (17016)
OM
omnibus-076daaCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
19294-19658 (38952)
KE
keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
48%
959-1040 (1999)
TH
thestingsnakeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
4082-2752 (6834)
HRTradingCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
5014-4502 (9516)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xddc61dfa...36849a
Slug
itf-naito1-dolehi1-2026-10-30