Back to Markets
Lian Tran
poshposh<$100Lian TranLian TranJosy DaemsJosy Daems
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Lian Tran Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Lian Tran β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Lian Tran

W15 Essen: Josy Daems vs Lian Tran
Resolved Lian Tran. 67% of the top Polymarket traders held Lian Tran. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Lian Tran 100%
Total Value
$113.72
Combined PnL
$28.88
Smart Money Signal
Lian Tran
4 of 6 top traders (67%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Josy Daems0%
Lian Tran100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Lian Tran4 traders
Total Value$113.72
Total Shares114
Combined PnL+$28.88
Josy Daems2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Lian Tran β 67%Josy Daems β 33%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TO topdogbigboi<$100 | Lian Tranavg 32.8Β’ | $46.91 | $75.33 | +$21.74 | 49% 7973-8309 (16282) |
![]() poshposh<$100 | Lian Tranavg 32Β’ | $7.11 | $22.23 | +$3.25 | 59% 10176-7169 (17345) |
LO looppau<$100 | Lian Tranavg 99.9Β’ | $16.16 | $16.16 | +$0.02 | 99% 10916-66 (10982) |
KE keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100 | Josy Daemsavg 12.5Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 48% 922-993 (1915) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | Josy Daemsavg 4Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 30472-21186 (51658) |
![]() ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100 | Lian Tranavg 75.9Β’ | $12.27 | β | +$3.88 | 85% 5317-914 (6231) |
TO
topdogbigboi<$100Invested
$46.91
Value
$75.33
PnL
+$21.74
Record
49%
7973-8309 (16282)
poshposh<$100Invested
$7.11
Value
$22.23
PnL
+$3.25
Record
59%
10176-7169 (17345)
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$16.16
Value
$16.16
PnL
+$0.02
Record
99%
10916-66 (10982)
KE
keeptheblueflagflyinghighCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
48%
922-993 (1915)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
30472-21186 (51658)
ARTEM-DZYUBA<$100Invested
$12.27
Value
β
PnL
+$3.88
Record
85%
5317-914 (6231)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x23afe4db...17f6e5
Slug
itf-daems1-tran2-2026-10-31