PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Lian Tran β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Lian Tran

W15 Essen: Josy Daems vs Lian Tran

Resolved Lian Tran. 67% of the top Polymarket traders held Lian Tran. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Lian Tran 100%

Total Value

$113.72

Combined PnL

$28.88

Smart Money Signal

Lian Tran

4 of 6 top traders (67%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Josy Daems0%
Lian Tran100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Lian Tran4 traders
Total Value$113.72
Total Shares114
Combined PnL+$28.88
Josy Daems2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Lian Tran β€” 67%Josy Daems β€” 33%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x23afe4db...17f6e5
Slug
itf-daems1-tran2-2026-10-31
Trade on Polymarket