PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Valentina Ryser β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Valentina Ryser

W75 Toronto: Andrea Cabio vs Valentina Ryser

Resolved Valentina Ryser. 71% of the top Polymarket traders held Valentina Ryser. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

7

Valentina Ryser 100%

Total Value

$1.5

Combined PnL

$0.09

Smart Money Signal

Valentina Ryser

5 of 7 top traders (71%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%7 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Andrea Cabio0%
Valentina Ryser100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Valentina Ryser5 traders
Total Value$1.5
Total Shares2
Combined PnL+$0.09
Andrea Cabio2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Valentina Ryser β€” 71%Andrea Cabio β€” 29%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xd3d67ffb...7a11eb
Slug
itf-cabio1-ryser1-2026-10-28
Trade on Polymarket