PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Persita Tangerang β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Persita Tangerang

Spread: Persik Kediri (-1.5)

Resolved Persita Tangerang. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held Persita Tangerang. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Persita Tangerang 100%

Total Value

$157.34

Combined PnL

$15.05

Smart Money Signal

Persita Tangerang

5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Persik Kediri0%
Persita Tangerang100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Persita Tangerang5 traders
Total Value$157.34
Total Shares157
Combined PnL+$15.05
Persik Kediri1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Persita Tangerang β€” 83%Persik Kediri β€” 17%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x81d9b6d3...b9627a
Slug
idn1-pke-per-2026-10-31-spread-home-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket