Back to Markets
Persita Tangerang
VeryLucky888<$100Persita Tangerang
poshposh<$100Persita TangerangPersita TangerangPersita Tangerang
HRTradingCTR<$100Persik Kediri Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Persita Tangerang β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Persita Tangerang

Spread: Persik Kediri (-1.5)
Resolved Persita Tangerang. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held Persita Tangerang. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Persita Tangerang 100%
Total Value
$157.34
Combined PnL
$15.05
Smart Money Signal
Persita Tangerang
5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Persik Kediri0%
Persita Tangerang100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Persita Tangerang5 traders
Total Value$157.34
Total Shares157
Combined PnL+$15.05
Persik Kediri1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Persita Tangerang β 83%Persik Kediri β 17%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TO topdogbigboi<$100 | Persita Tangerangavg 96Β’ | $88.92 | $92.63 | +$3.71 | 49% 7958-8291 (16249) |
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | Persita Tangerangavg 74.5Β’ | $38.71 | $41.93 | +$10.62 | 58% 41902-30424 (72326) |
![]() poshposh<$100 | Persita Tangerangavg 96Β’ | $17.07 | $17.78 | +$0.72 | 59% 10160-7156 (17316) |
LO looppau<$100 | Persita Tangerangavg 99.9Β’ | $5 | $5 | +$0 | 99% 10912-66 (10978) |
UP UpTheBlues<$100 | Persita Tangerangavg 87.7Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 45810-32163 (77973) |
![]() HRTradingCTR<$100 | Persik Kediriavg 24Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 4616-4152 (8768) |
TO
topdogbigboi<$100Invested
$88.92
Value
$92.63
PnL
+$3.71
Record
49%
7958-8291 (16249)
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
$38.71
Value
$41.93
PnL
+$10.62
Record
58%
41902-30424 (72326)
poshposh<$100Invested
$17.07
Value
$17.78
PnL
+$0.72
Record
59%
10160-7156 (17316)
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$5
Value
$5
PnL
+$0
Record
99%
10912-66 (10978)
UP
UpTheBlues<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
45810-32163 (77973)
HRTradingCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
4616-4152 (8768)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x81d9b6d3...b9627a
Slug
idn1-pke-per-2026-10-31-spread-home-1pt5