Back to Markets
Bali United
HRTrading<$100Bali UnitedArema FC
RN1CTR<$100Arema FCBali United Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Bali United β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Bali United

Spread: Arema FC (-2.5)
Resolved Bali United. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Bali United. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Bali United 100%
Total Value
$79.01
Combined PnL
$2.63
Smart Money Signal
Bali United
3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Arema FC0%
Bali United100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Bali United3 traders
Total Value$79.01
Total Shares79
Combined PnL+$2.63
Arema FC2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Bali United β 60%Arema FC β 40%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LE LeLynxMalynx<$100 | Bali Unitedavg 96Β’ | $70.08 | $73 | +$2.63 | 58% 28689-21179 (49868) |
![]() HRTrading<$100 | Bali Unitedavg 99.9Β’ | $6 | $6.01 | +$0.01 | 53% 4616-4152 (8768) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Arema FCavg 4.8Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 45810-32163 (77973) |
![]() RN1CTR<$100 | Arema FCavg 2.9Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 56596-48765 (105361) |
GO GoalLineGhost<$100 | Bali Unitedavg 95.1Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 25095-24835 (49930) |
LE
LeLynxMalynx<$100Invested
$70.08
Value
$73
PnL
+$2.63
Record
58%
28689-21179 (49868)
HRTrading<$100Invested
$6
Value
$6.01
PnL
+$0.01
Record
53%
4616-4152 (8768)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
45810-32163 (77973)
RN1CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
56596-48765 (105361)
GO
GoalLineGhost<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
25095-24835 (49930)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x90de222d...d6ec3c
Slug
idn1-are-bau-2026-10-31-spread-home-2pt5