PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Bali United β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Bali United

Spread: Arema FC (-2.5)

Resolved Bali United. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Bali United. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Bali United 100%

Total Value

$79.01

Combined PnL

$2.63

Smart Money Signal

Bali United

3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Arema FC0%
Bali United100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Bali United3 traders
Total Value$79.01
Total Shares79
Combined PnL+$2.63
Arema FC2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Bali United β€” 60%Arema FC β€” 40%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x90de222d...d6ec3c
Slug
idn1-are-bau-2026-10-31-spread-home-2pt5
Trade on Polymarket