PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Spirit Academy β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Spirit Academy

Counter-Strike: Spirit Academy vs megoshort - Map 1 Winner

Resolved Spirit Academy. 86% of the top Polymarket traders held Spirit Academy. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

7

Spirit Academy 100%

Total Value

$441.89

Combined PnL

$68.84

Smart Money Signal

Spirit Academy

6 of 7 top traders (86%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Spirit Academy100%
megoshort0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Spirit Academy6 traders
Total Value$441.89
Total Shares442
Combined PnL+$68.84
megoshort1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Spirit Academy β€” 86%megoshort β€” 14%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xeca036e7...c6f5d0
Slug
cs2-tsa-meg1-2026-10-29-game1
Trade on Polymarket