PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was RED Canids Academy β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: RED Canids Academy

Counter-Strike: RED Canids Academy vs Joga de terno - Map 1 Winner

Resolved RED Canids Academy. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held RED Canids Academy. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

RED Canids Academy 100%

Total Value

$609.06

Combined PnL

$43.82

Smart Money Signal

RED Canids Academy

4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

RED Canids Academy100%
Joga de terno0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

RED Canids Academy4 traders
Total Value$609.06
Total Shares609
Combined PnL+$50.21
Joga de terno1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL-$6.38
RED Canids Academy β€” 80%Joga de terno β€” 20%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x9f08ad6f...626986
Slug
cs2-reda-jdt-2026-10-27-game1
Trade on Polymarket