Back to Markets
poshposhRED Canids AcademyRED Canids AcademyRED Canids AcademyRED Canids Academy
1am1bCTR<$100Joga de terno Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was RED Canids Academy β and it was correct. Winning outcome: RED Canids Academy

Counter-Strike: RED Canids Academy vs Joga de terno - Map 1 Winner
Resolved RED Canids Academy. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held RED Canids Academy. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
RED Canids Academy 100%
Total Value
$609.06
Combined PnL
$43.82
Smart Money Signal
RED Canids Academy
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
RED Canids Academy100%
Joga de terno0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
RED Canids Academy4 traders
Total Value$609.06
Total Shares609
Combined PnL+$50.21
Joga de terno1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL-$6.38
RED Canids Academy β 80%Joga de terno β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() poshposh | RED Canids Academyavg 96.7Β’ | $580.2 | $600 | +$19.8 | 60% 9374-6357 (15731) |
PA Parkan312<$100 | RED Canids Academyavg 4Β’ | $0.2 | $5 | +$4.8 | 74% 298-106 (404) |
0X 0xd37d84a14d70ac7300defe9997074b3b3fd7c70<$100 | RED Canids Academyavg 79Β’ | $97.03 | $4.06 | +$25.61 | 74% 105-36 (141) |
ZX zxc368<$100 | RED Canids Academyavg 98.8Β’ | $24.75 | $0 | +$0 | 99% 12680-184 (12864) |
![]() 1am1bCTR<$100 | Joga de ternoavg 88.5Β’ | $8.85 | β | -$6.38 | 56% 180-139 (319) |
poshposhInvested
$580.2
Value
$600
PnL
+$19.8
Record
60%
9374-6357 (15731)
PA
Parkan312<$100Invested
$0.2
Value
$5
PnL
+$4.8
Record
74%
298-106 (404)
0X
0xd37d84a14d70ac7300defe9997074b3b3fd7c70<$100Invested
$97.03
Value
$4.06
PnL
+$25.61
Record
74%
105-36 (141)
ZX
zxc368<$100Invested
$24.75
Value
$0
PnL
+$0
Record
99%
12680-184 (12864)
1am1bCTR<$100Invested
$8.85
Value
β
PnL
-$6.38
Record
56%
180-139 (319)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x9f08ad6f...626986
Slug
cs2-reda-jdt-2026-10-27-game1