PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Youngstown State β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Youngstown State

North Dakota vs. Youngstown State

Resolved Youngstown State. 75% of the top Polymarket traders held Youngstown State. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

8

Youngstown State 100%

Total Value

$104.3

Combined PnL

$26.2

Smart Money Signal

Youngstown State

6 of 8 top traders (75%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%8 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

North Dakota0%
Youngstown State100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Youngstown State6 traders
Total Value$104.3
Total Shares104
Combined PnL+$26.2
North Dakota2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Youngstown State β€” 75%North Dakota β€” 25%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x7da40588...4e22b7
Slug
cfb-ndak-yngst-2026-10-31
Trade on Polymarket