PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Colorado State β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Colorado State

Spread: Utah State (-20.5)

Resolved Colorado State. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held Colorado State. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Colorado State 100%

Total Value

$90

Combined PnL

$47.8

Smart Money Signal

Colorado State

5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Utah State0%
Colorado State100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Colorado State5 traders
Total Value$90
Total Shares90
Combined PnL+$47.8
Utah State1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Colorado State β€” 83%Utah State β€” 17%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x96f153d8...13ecf8
Slug
cfb-colst-utahst-2026-10-31-spread-home-20pt5
Trade on Polymarket