Back to Markets
Colorado StateColorado StateUtah StateColorado StateColorado StateColorado State Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Colorado State β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Colorado State

Spread: Utah State (-20.5)
Resolved Colorado State. 83% of the top Polymarket traders held Colorado State. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Colorado State 100%
Total Value
$90
Combined PnL
$47.8
Smart Money Signal
Colorado State
5 of 6 top traders (83%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Utah State0%
Colorado State100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Colorado State5 traders
Total Value$90
Total Shares90
Combined PnL+$47.8
Utah State1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Colorado State β 83%Utah State β 17%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NA NatoAlfista<$100 | Colorado Stateavg 47Β’ | $30.55 | $65 | +$34.45 | 50% 3891-3854 (7745) |
TO topdogbigboi<$100 | Colorado Stateavg 46.6Β’ | $11.65 | $25 | +$13.35 | 48% 8249-8767 (17016) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Utah Stateavg 22Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 46230-32531 (78761) |
JU justaluckydude<$100 | Colorado Stateavg 64.3Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 10816-9436 (20252) |
GH ghorrock<$100 | Colorado Stateavg 79.5Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 57% 13944-10725 (24669) |
US User7429<$100 | Colorado Stateavg 44Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 55% 8337-6722 (15059) |
NA
NatoAlfista<$100Invested
$30.55
Value
$65
PnL
+$34.45
Record
50%
3891-3854 (7745)
TO
topdogbigboi<$100Invested
$11.65
Value
$25
PnL
+$13.35
Record
48%
8249-8767 (17016)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
46230-32531 (78761)
JU
justaluckydude<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
10816-9436 (20252)
GH
ghorrock<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
57%
13944-10725 (24669)
US
User7429<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
55%
8337-6722 (15059)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x96f153d8...13ecf8
Slug
cfb-colst-utahst-2026-10-31-spread-home-20pt5