Back to Markets
Over
HRTrading<$100Under
VeryLucky888UnderOverOverOver Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Under β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Under

Guangzhou Loong Lions vs. Beijing Royal Fighters: O/U 182.5
Resolved Under. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Under. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Under 100%
1 arb excluded
Total Value
$77.23
Combined PnL
$15.33
Smart Money Signal
Under
2 of 5 top traders (40%)1 arbitrage trader dimmed3 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Over0%
Under100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Under2 traders
Total Value$2.92
Total Shares3
Combined PnL+$15.33
Over3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Under β 40%Over β 60%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LE LeLynxMalynxARB<$100 | Overavg 48.5Β’ | $109.45 | $74.31 | -$79.39 | 58% 27870-20508 (48378) |
| β Over leg | Overavg 48.5Β’ | $74.76 | β | -$160.25 | |
| β Under leg | Underavg 46.7Β’ | $34.7 | $74.31 | +$80.85 | |
![]() HRTrading<$100 | Underavg 50Β’ | $1.46 | $2.92 | +$3.08 | 54% 2570-2206 (4776) |
![]() VeryLucky888 | Underavg 53.7Β’ | $268.82 | $0 | +$12.25 | 58% 40396-29173 (69569) |
OM omnibus-076daaCTR<$100 | Overavg 50Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 49% 18399-18822 (37221) |
BA Bagwell306CTR<$100 | Overavg 48Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 3989-2826 (6815) |
0X 0xfB07F48542d2b655e9D0Bf1cC92a8a6Feee8e2cC-1782415802542CTR<$100 | Overavg 49Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 47% 2367-2638 (5005) |
LE
LeLynxMalynxARB<$100Invested
$109.45
Value
$74.31
PnL
-$79.39
Record
58%
27870-20508 (48378)
Both legs:
Over$74.7648.5Β’-$160.25
Under$34.746.7Β’+$80.85
HRTrading<$100Invested
$1.46
Value
$2.92
PnL
+$3.08
Record
54%
2570-2206 (4776)
VeryLucky888Invested
$268.82
Value
$0
PnL
+$12.25
Record
58%
40396-29173 (69569)
OM
omnibus-076daaCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
49%
18399-18822 (37221)
BA
Bagwell306CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
3989-2826 (6815)
0X
0xfB07F48542d2b655e9D0Bf1cC92a8a6Feee8e2cC-1782415802542CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
47%
2367-2638 (5005)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x7217654c...fa0468
Slug
bkcba-gua2-bei2-2026-10-27-total-182pt5