Back to Markets
Buriram UnitedBuriram UnitedGamba Osaka
RN1CTR<$100Gamba OsakaGamba Osaka Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Buriram United β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Buriram United
Spread: Gamba Osaka (-2.5)
Resolved Buriram United. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Buriram United. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Buriram United 100%
Total Value
$674.15
Combined PnL
$2.81
Smart Money Signal
Buriram United
2 of 5 top traders (40%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Gamba Osaka0%
Buriram United100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Buriram United2 traders
Total Value$674.15
Total Shares674
Combined PnL+$2.81
Gamba Osaka3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Buriram United β 40%Gamba Osaka β 60%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NE Next-Licensing | Buriram Unitedavg 99.9Β’ | $660.49 | $661.15 | +$0.99 | 99% 2161-28 (2189) |
FO foooool<$100 | Buriram Unitedavg 86Β’ | $11.18 | $13 | +$1.82 | 50% 10533-10389 (20922) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Gamba Osakaavg 16.9Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 44606-31003 (75609) |
![]() RN1CTR<$100 | Gamba Osakaavg 0.7Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 54% 55711-47797 (103508) |
GO GoalLineGhostCTR<$100 | Gamba Osakaavg 2.8Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 24366-23976 (48342) |
NE
Next-LicensingInvested
$660.49
Value
$661.15
PnL
+$0.99
Record
99%
2161-28 (2189)
FO
foooool<$100Invested
$11.18
Value
$13
PnL
+$1.82
Record
50%
10533-10389 (20922)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
44606-31003 (75609)
RN1CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
55711-47797 (103508)
GO
GoalLineGhostCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
24366-23976 (48342)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x6d6aa53a...9d7f2c
Slug
acle-gam-bur-2026-10-28-spread-home-2pt5