PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Buriram United β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Buriram United

Spread: Gamba Osaka (-2.5)

Resolved Buriram United. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Buriram United. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Buriram United 100%

Total Value

$674.15

Combined PnL

$2.81

Smart Money Signal

Buriram United

2 of 5 top traders (40%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Gamba Osaka0%
Buriram United100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Buriram United2 traders
Total Value$674.15
Total Shares674
Combined PnL+$2.81
Gamba Osaka3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Buriram United β€” 40%Gamba Osaka β€” 60%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x6d6aa53a...9d7f2c
Slug
acle-gam-bur-2026-10-28-spread-home-2pt5
Trade on Polymarket