PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Beijing Guoan β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Beijing Guoan

Spread: Jeonbuk FC (-1.5)

Resolved Beijing Guoan. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Beijing Guoan. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Beijing Guoan 100%

Total Value

$238.61

Combined PnL

$7.11

Smart Money Signal

Beijing Guoan

2 of 5 top traders (40%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Jeonbuk FC0%
Beijing Guoan100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Beijing Guoan2 traders
Total Value$238.61
Total Shares239
Combined PnL+$7.11
Jeonbuk FC3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Beijing Guoan β€” 40%Jeonbuk FC β€” 60%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x74c3cab1...322c3f
Slug
acle-bjg-jeo-2026-10-27-spread-away-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket