Back to Markets
Beijing GuoanBeijing GuoanJeonbuk FCJeonbuk FCJeonbuk FC Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Beijing Guoan β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Beijing Guoan
Spread: Jeonbuk FC (-1.5)
Resolved Beijing Guoan. 40% of the top Polymarket traders held Beijing Guoan. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Beijing Guoan 100%
Total Value
$238.61
Combined PnL
$7.11
Smart Money Signal
Beijing Guoan
2 of 5 top traders (40%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%4 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Jeonbuk FC0%
Beijing Guoan100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Beijing Guoan2 traders
Total Value$238.61
Total Shares239
Combined PnL+$7.11
Jeonbuk FC3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Beijing Guoan β 40%Jeonbuk FC β 60%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NE Next-Licensing | Beijing Guoanavg 99.9Β’ | $208.61 | $208.61 | +$0.21 | 99% 2126-28 (2154) |
0X 0xbCa82fF9891c5358b33D565C4F4739e4d812b680-1779481574004<$100 | Beijing Guoanavg 77Β’ | $23.1 | $30 | +$6.9 | 57% 133-101 (234) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Jeonbuk FCavg 24Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 44263-30624 (74887) |
GO GoalLineGhostCTR<$100 | Jeonbuk FCavg 7Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 24110-23737 (47847) |
SN SnakeBallCTR<$100 | Jeonbuk FCavg 24Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 32583-32122 (64705) |
NE
Next-LicensingInvested
$208.61
Value
$208.61
PnL
+$0.21
Record
99%
2126-28 (2154)
0X
0xbCa82fF9891c5358b33D565C4F4739e4d812b680-1779481574004<$100Invested
$23.1
Value
$30
PnL
+$6.9
Record
57%
133-101 (234)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
44263-30624 (74887)
GO
GoalLineGhostCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
24110-23737 (47847)
SN
SnakeBallCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
32583-32122 (64705)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x74c3cab1...322c3f
Slug
acle-bjg-jeo-2026-10-27-spread-away-1pt5