PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Ana Sofia Sanchez β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Ana Sofia Sanchez

W15 Campina Grande: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele

Resolved Ana Sofia Sanchez. 50% of the top Polymarket traders held Ana Sofia Sanchez. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Ana Sofia Sanchez 100%

Total Value

$23.14

Combined PnL

-$0.76

Smart Money Signal

Ana Sofia Sanchez

3 of 6 top traders (50%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Ana Sofia Sanchez100%
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Ana Sofia Sanchez3 traders
Total Value$23.14
Total Shares23
Combined PnL-$0.76
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Ana Sofia Sanchez β€” 50%Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele β€” 50%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x946816be...fd9ee4
Slug
itf-sanche3-daniel2-2026-10-25
Trade on Polymarket