Back to Markets
VeryLucky888Hannah Klugman
HRTrading<$100Hannah KlugmanElsa JacquemotElsa JacquemotElsa JacquemotHannah Klugman Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Hannah Klugman β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Hannah Klugman

W100 Wrexham: Elsa Jacquemot vs Hannah Klugman
Resolved Hannah Klugman. 50% of the top Polymarket traders held Hannah Klugman. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Hannah Klugman 100%
Total Value
$935.56
Combined PnL
$89.65
Smart Money Signal
Hannah Klugman
3 of 6 top traders (50%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Elsa Jacquemot0%
Hannah Klugman100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Hannah Klugman3 traders
Total Value$935.56
Total Shares936
Combined PnL+$89.65
Elsa Jacquemot3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Hannah Klugman β 50%Elsa Jacquemot β 50%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() VeryLucky888 | Hannah Klugmanavg 65.4Β’ | $873.68 | $935.55 | +$89.65 | 58% 31904-23124 (55028) |
![]() HRTrading<$100 | Hannah Klugmanavg 66Β’ | $0.01 | $0.01 | +$0 | 57% 1578-1171 (2749) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Elsa Jacquemotavg 34Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 67% 31285-15084 (46369) |
OM omnibus-076daaCTR<$100 | Elsa Jacquemotavg 43.8Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 59% 13975-9717 (23692) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | Elsa Jacquemotavg 2Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 63% 22715-13447 (36162) |
TH thestingsnake<$100 | Hannah Klugmanavg 78.2Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 3540-2405 (5945) |
VeryLucky888Invested
$873.68
Value
$935.55
PnL
+$89.65
Record
58%
31904-23124 (55028)
HRTrading<$100Invested
$0.01
Value
$0.01
PnL
+$0
Record
57%
1578-1171 (2749)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
67%
31285-15084 (46369)
OM
omnibus-076daaCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
13975-9717 (23692)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
63%
22715-13447 (36162)
TH
thestingsnake<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
3540-2405 (5945)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xd2c4e9be...6eb1f6
Slug
itf-jacque1-klugma1-2026-10-25