PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Hannah Klugman β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Hannah Klugman

W100 Wrexham: Elsa Jacquemot vs Hannah Klugman

Resolved Hannah Klugman. 50% of the top Polymarket traders held Hannah Klugman. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

6

Hannah Klugman 100%

Total Value

$935.56

Combined PnL

$89.65

Smart Money Signal

Hannah Klugman

3 of 6 top traders (50%)3 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Elsa Jacquemot0%
Hannah Klugman100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Hannah Klugman3 traders
Total Value$935.56
Total Shares936
Combined PnL+$89.65
Elsa Jacquemot3 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Hannah Klugman β€” 50%Elsa Jacquemot β€” 50%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xd2c4e9be...6eb1f6
Slug
itf-jacque1-klugma1-2026-10-25
Trade on Polymarket