Back to Markets
Persik KediriPersija JakartaPersija JakartaPersik Kediri
VeryLucky888<$100Persik Kediri Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Persik Kediri β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Persik Kediri

Spread: Persija Jakarta (-2.5)
Resolved Persik Kediri. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Persik Kediri. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Persik Kediri 100%
Total Value
$15
Combined PnL
$0.02
Smart Money Signal
Persik Kediri
3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
Persija Jakarta0%
Persik Kediri100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Persik Kediri3 traders
Total Value$15
Total Shares15
Combined PnL+$0.02
Persija Jakarta2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Persik Kediri β 60%Persija Jakarta β 40%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LO looppau<$100 | Persik Kediriavg 99.9Β’ | $14.99 | $15 | +$0.02 | 99% 9169-41 (9210) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Persija Jakartaavg 31.2Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 39862-26488 (66350) |
GO GoalLineGhostCTR<$100 | Persija Jakartaavg 3.1Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 51% 21869-21276 (43145) |
LU LuckyLoo<$100 | Persik Kediriavg 66Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 50% 10912-11060 (21972) |
![]() VeryLucky888<$100 | Persik Kediriavg 66Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 58% 37579-27344 (64923) |
LO
looppau<$100Invested
$14.99
Value
$15
PnL
+$0.02
Record
99%
9169-41 (9210)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
39862-26488 (66350)
GO
GoalLineGhostCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
51%
21869-21276 (43145)
LU
LuckyLoo<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
10912-11060 (21972)
VeryLucky888<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
58%
37579-27344 (64923)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xcccd48a2...b0ed1f
Slug
idn1-pej-pke-2026-10-26-spread-home-2pt5