PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Persik Kediri β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Persik Kediri

Spread: Persija Jakarta (-2.5)

Resolved Persik Kediri. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Persik Kediri. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Persik Kediri 100%

Total Value

$15

Combined PnL

$0.02

Smart Money Signal

Persik Kediri

3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

Persija Jakarta0%
Persik Kediri100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Persik Kediri3 traders
Total Value$15
Total Shares15
Combined PnL+$0.02
Persija Jakarta2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Persik Kediri β€” 60%Persija Jakarta β€” 40%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xcccd48a2...b0ed1f
Slug
idn1-pej-pke-2026-10-26-spread-home-2pt5
Trade on Polymarket