Back to Markets
ILLYRIANS
poshposhILLYRIANSILLYRIANSHAVUILLYRIANS Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was ILLYRIANS β and it was correct. Winning outcome: ILLYRIANS

Counter-Strike: HAVU vs ILLYRIANS - Map 1 Winner
Resolved ILLYRIANS. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held ILLYRIANS. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
ILLYRIANS 100%
Total Value
$596.24
Combined PnL
$54.75
Smart Money Signal
ILLYRIANS
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%2 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
HAVU0%
ILLYRIANS100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
ILLYRIANS4 traders
Total Value$596.24
Total Shares596
Combined PnL+$54.75
HAVU1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
ILLYRIANS β 80%HAVU β 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VP Vps1 | ILLYRIANSavg 99.9Β’ | $449.55 | $450 | +$0.45 | 95% 226-12 (238) |
![]() poshposh | ILLYRIANSavg 58.9Β’ | $106.75 | $115.88 | +$49.75 | 61% 8644-5579 (14223) |
TE testBruno2 | ILLYRIANSavg 85Β’ | $179.98 | $30.36 | +$4.55 | 57% 774-580 (1354) |
0X 0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100 | HAVUavg 50Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 27626-18599 (46225) |
SH shiifoo<$100 | ILLYRIANSavg 85Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 60% 3036-2035 (5071) |
VP
Vps1Invested
$449.55
Value
$450
PnL
+$0.45
Record
95%
226-12 (238)
poshposhInvested
$106.75
Value
$115.88
PnL
+$49.75
Record
61%
8644-5579 (14223)
TE
testBruno2Invested
$179.98
Value
$30.36
PnL
+$4.55
Record
57%
774-580 (1354)
0X
0xdbdd45150249e229eB4cA8aa48A30Dca21Faa5de-1757094771846CTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
27626-18599 (46225)
SH
shiifoo<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
60%
3036-2035 (5071)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xb4392182...e5c953
Slug
cs2-havu-ill4-2026-10-26-game1