PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was ILLYRIANS β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: ILLYRIANS

Counter-Strike: HAVU vs ILLYRIANS - Map 1 Winner

Resolved ILLYRIANS. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held ILLYRIANS. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

ILLYRIANS 100%

Total Value

$596.24

Combined PnL

$54.75

Smart Money Signal

ILLYRIANS

4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%2 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

HAVU0%
ILLYRIANS100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

ILLYRIANS4 traders
Total Value$596.24
Total Shares596
Combined PnL+$54.75
HAVU1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
ILLYRIANS β€” 80%HAVU β€” 20%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xb4392182...e5c953
Slug
cs2-havu-ill4-2026-10-26-game1
Trade on Polymarket