PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won ✓

Smart money consensus was CF Universidad de Chile — and it was correct. Winning outcome: CF Universidad de Chile

Spread: CF Universidad de Chile (-1.5)

Resolved CF Universidad de Chile. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held CF Universidad de Chile. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

🏆

Won

Consensus Traders

5

CF Universidad de Chile 100%

Total Value

$34

Combined PnL

$2.14

Smart Money Signal

CF Universidad de Chile

4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

CF Universidad de Chile100%
Everton de Viña del Mar0%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

CF Universidad de Chile4 traders
Total Value$34
Total Shares34
Combined PnL+$2.14
Everton de Viña del Mar1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
CF Universidad de Chile — 80%Everton de Viña del Mar — 20%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0x760217f8...693a0e
Slug
chi1-cud-edv-2026-10-26-spread-home-1pt5
Trade on Polymarket