Back to Markets
CF Universidad de ChileCF Universidad de ChileCF Universidad de ChileEverton de Viña del Mar
HRTrading<$100CF Universidad de Chile Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won ✓
Smart money consensus was CF Universidad de Chile — and it was correct. Winning outcome: CF Universidad de Chile

Spread: CF Universidad de Chile (-1.5)
Resolved CF Universidad de Chile. 80% of the top Polymarket traders held CF Universidad de Chile. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
🏆
Won
Consensus Traders
5
CF Universidad de Chile 100%
Total Value
$34
Combined PnL
$2.14
Smart Money Signal
CF Universidad de Chile
4 of 5 top traders (80%)1 holds an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart data…
Outcome Probabilities
CF Universidad de Chile100%
Everton de Viña del Mar0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
CF Universidad de Chile4 traders
Total Value$34
Total Shares34
Combined PnL+$2.14
Everton de Viña del Mar1 trader
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
CF Universidad de Chile — 80%Everton de Viña del Mar — 20%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RO Rocky31<$100 | CF Universidad de Chileavg 93.7¢ | $34 | $34 | +$2.14 | 73% 1409-519 (1928) |
UP UpTheBlues<$100 | CF Universidad de Chileavg 73¢ | — | — | +$0 | 59% 43528-29978 (73506) |
GO GoalLineGhost<$100 | CF Universidad de Chileavg 72.4¢ | — | — | +$0 | 50% 23737-23281 (47018) |
SN SnakeBallCTR<$100 | Everton de Viña del Maravg 5¢ | — | — | +$0 | 50% 32071-31667 (63738) |
![]() HRTrading<$100 | CF Universidad de Chileavg 96.2¢ | — | — | +$0 | 54% 2299-1927 (4226) |
RO
Rocky31<$100Invested
$34
Value
$34
PnL
+$2.14
Record
73%
1409-519 (1928)
UP
UpTheBlues<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
43528-29978 (73506)
GO
GoalLineGhost<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
23737-23281 (47018)
SN
SnakeBallCTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
32071-31667 (63738)
HRTrading<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
2299-1927 (4226)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0x760217f8...693a0e
Slug
chi1-cud-edv-2026-10-26-spread-home-1pt5