Back to Markets
RN1ARB<$100UnderOverUnderUnderUnderUnder
HRTradingCTR<$100Under Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won ✓
Smart money consensus was Over — and it was correct. Winning outcome: Over

CA Unión vs. Estudiantes de La Plata: 1st Half O/U 0.5
Resolved Over. 17% of the top Polymarket traders held Over. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
🏆
Won
Consensus Traders
6
Over 100%
1 arb excluded
Total Value
$111.62
Combined PnL
$4.17
Smart Money Signal
Over
1 of 6 top traders (17%)1 arbitrage trader dimmed5 hold an outcome priced under 50%6 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart data…
Outcome Probabilities
Over100%
Under0%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Over1 trader
Total Value$24.66
Total Shares25
Combined PnL+$4.17
Under5 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Over — 17%Under — 83%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() RN1ARB<$100 | Underavg 54.4¢ | $160.65 | $86.96 | -$73.69 | 54% 54359-46301 (100660) |
| └ Under leg | Underavg 54.4¢ | $123.54 | — | -$123.54 | |
| └ Over leg | Overavg 42.7¢ | $37.12 | $86.96 | +$49.84 | |
0X 0x3bf57663998170f8Ca96c5E91fef4092A8aa2307-1780525562609<$100 | Overavg 91.5¢ | $22.57 | $24.66 | +$4.17 | 82% 2301-519 (2820) |
UP UpTheBluesCTR<$100 | Underavg 55.7¢ | — | — | +$0 | 59% 43329-29788 (73117) |
0X 0x8191c793fd7edbadf0fae651f55c1da3b638da72CTR<$100 | Underavg 69¢ | — | — | +$0 | 72% 2174-835 (3009) |
SN SnakeBallCTR<$100 | Underavg 33¢ | — | — | +$0 | 50% 31780-31415 (63195) |
LU LuckyLooCTR<$100 | Underavg 33¢ | — | — | +$0 | 50% 11601-11716 (23317) |
![]() HRTradingCTR<$100 | Underavg 50¢ | — | — | +$0 | 54% 2262-1899 (4161) |
RN1ARB<$100Invested
$160.65
Value
$86.96
PnL
-$73.69
Record
54%
54359-46301 (100660)
Both legs:
Under$123.5454.4¢-$123.54
Over$37.1242.7¢+$49.84
0X
0x3bf57663998170f8Ca96c5E91fef4092A8aa2307-1780525562609<$100Invested
$22.57
Value
$24.66
PnL
+$4.17
Record
82%
2301-519 (2820)
UP
UpTheBluesCTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
59%
43329-29788 (73117)
0X
0x8191c793fd7edbadf0fae651f55c1da3b638da72CTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
72%
2174-835 (3009)
SN
SnakeBallCTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
31780-31415 (63195)
LU
LuckyLooCTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
50%
11601-11716 (23317)
HRTradingCTR<$100Invested
—
Value
—
PnL
+$0
Record
54%
2262-1899 (4161)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xd75233a0...8a32b3
Slug
arg-uni-est-2026-10-26-first-half-total-0pt5