PolyConsensus
Back to Markets

Consensus Won βœ“

Smart money consensus was Navy β€” and it was correct. Winning outcome: Navy

Spread: North Texas (-10.5)

Resolved Navy. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Navy. The smart money was right.

RESOLVED

πŸ†

Won

Consensus Traders

5

Navy 100%

Total Value

$51

Combined PnL

$0.73

Smart Money Signal

Navy

3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)

Market Activity
Loading chart data…

Outcome Probabilities

North Texas0%
Navy100%

Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome

Navy3 traders
Total Value$51
Total Shares51
Combined PnL+$0.73
North Texas2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Navy β€” 60%North Texas β€” 40%

Chat

Sign in with your wallet to post.

Market Info

Condition ID
0xdef0edce...c1d18f
Slug
cfb-ntx-navy-2026-10-24-spread-away-10pt5
Trade on Polymarket