Back to Markets
NavyNorth TexasNavyNorth Texas
TimeTraveler<$100Navy Trade on Polymarket
Consensus Won β
Smart money consensus was Navy β and it was correct. Winning outcome: Navy

Spread: North Texas (-10.5)
Resolved Navy. 60% of the top Polymarket traders held Navy. The smart money was right.
RESOLVED
π
Won
Consensus Traders
5
Navy 100%
Total Value
$51
Combined PnL
$0.73
Smart Money Signal
Navy
3 of 5 top traders (60%)2 hold an outcome priced under 50%5 small positions dimmed (<$100 invested)
Market Activity
Loading chart dataβ¦
Outcome Probabilities
North Texas0%
Navy100%
Smart Money Breakdown by Outcome
Navy3 traders
Total Value$51
Total Shares51
Combined PnL+$0.73
North Texas2 traders
Total Value$0
Total Shares0
Combined PnL+$0
Navy β 60%North Texas β 40%
| Trader | Position | Invested | Value | PnL | Record |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0X 0xB595d09Ce5bBc4d39E3b3D04E80C402d2C8D5922-1769777706105<$100 | Navyavg 98.6Β’ | $50.27 | $51 | +$0.73 | 95% 13671-788 (14459) |
HO HomeRunHazardCTR<$100 | North Texasavg 58Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 55% 11225-9171 (20396) |
TA takeormake<$100 | Navyavg 48Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 55% 2822-2339 (5161) |
JU justaluckydudeCTR<$100 | North Texasavg 58.6Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 53% 6055-5417 (11472) |
![]() TimeTraveler<$100 | Navyavg 47.5Β’ | β | β | +$0 | 41% 1882-2657 (4539) |
0X
0xB595d09Ce5bBc4d39E3b3D04E80C402d2C8D5922-1769777706105<$100Invested
$50.27
Value
$51
PnL
+$0.73
Record
95%
13671-788 (14459)
HO
HomeRunHazardCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
55%
11225-9171 (20396)
TA
takeormake<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
55%
2822-2339 (5161)
JU
justaluckydudeCTR<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
53%
6055-5417 (11472)
TimeTraveler<$100Invested
β
Value
β
PnL
+$0
Record
41%
1882-2657 (4539)
Chat
Sign in with your wallet to post.
Market Info
Condition ID
0xdef0edce...c1d18f
Slug
cfb-ntx-navy-2026-10-24-spread-away-10pt5